Ubiquiti UFiber SFP Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 2-pack

Ubiquiti SKU: UF-SM-1G-S
Ubiquiti UFiber  SFP  Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 2-pack

Ubiquiti UFiber SFP Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 2-pack

Ubiquiti SKU: UF-SM-1G-S
Regular price $44.43 AUD Sale price $40.39 AUD Save $4.04 AUD
/
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
  • Australia Wide Shipping
  • Free returns
  • Australian Warranty
  • Secure payments
  • Inventory on the way

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 2-pack

Supported Media:
Single-Mode Fiber

Connector Type:
1x LC

TX Wavelength:
1310 nm Blue 1550nm Yellow

RX Wavelength:
1550 nm Blue 1310nm Yellow

Data Rate:
1.25 Gbps SFP+

Cable Distance:
3 km

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

More from Switches
Recently viewed