Ubiquiti UFiber SFP Multi-Mode Module 1G 2-pack

Ubiquiti SKU: UF-MM-1G
Ubiquiti UFiber  SFP Multi-Mode Module 1G 2-pack

Ubiquiti UFiber SFP Multi-Mode Module 1G 2-pack

Ubiquiti SKU: UF-MM-1G
Regular price $32.67 AUD Sale price $29.70 AUD Save $2.97 AUD
/
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
  • Australia Wide Shipping
  • Free returns
  • Australian Warranty
  • Secure payments
  • Inventory on the way

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode Module 1G 2-pack

Supported Media:
Multi-Mode Fiber

Connector Type:
2x LC

TX Wavelength
850 nm

RX Wavelength
850 nm

Data Rate
1.25 Gbps SFP+

Cable Distance
550m

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

More from Switches
Recently viewed