TP-Link MC220L Gigabit Single & Multi-Mode SFP Media Converter - IEEE 802.3ab/802.3z, 0.55km Multi-mode, 10km Single-Mode

TP-LINK SKU: MC220L
TP-Link MC220L Gigabit Single & Multi-Mode SFP Media Converter - IEEE 802.3ab/802.3z, 0.55km Multi-mode, 10km Single-Mode

TP-Link MC220L Gigabit Single & Multi-Mode SFP Media Converter - IEEE 802.3ab/802.3z, 0.55km Multi-mode, 10km Single-Mode

TP-LINK SKU: MC220L
Regular price $53.90 AUD Sale price $49.00 AUD Save $4.90 AUD
/
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
  • Australia Wide Shipping
  • Free returns
  • Australian Warranty
  • Secure payments
  • Inventory on the way

Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z
FX port supports hot-swappable
Extends fiber distance up to 0.55km for multi-mode fiber and 10km for single-mode fiber

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Recently viewed