!Shortage LENOVO ThinkPad T14 14'' FHD Intel i7-1165G7 16GB 512GB SSD WIN10 PRO WIFI6 Fingerprint Backlit 3YR ONSITE W10P Notebook (20W00087AU)

Lenovo SKU: 20W00087AU
!Shortage LENOVO ThinkPad T14 14&

!Shortage LENOVO ThinkPad T14 14'' FHD Intel i7-1165G7 16GB 512GB SSD WIN10 PRO WIFI6 Fingerprint Backlit 3YR ONSITE W10P Notebook (20W00087AU)

Lenovo SKU: 20W00087AU
Regular price $2,858.90 AUD Sale price $2,599.00 AUD Save $259.90 AUD
/
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
  • Australia Wide Shipping
  • Free returns
  • Australian Warranty
  • Secure payments
  • Inventory on the way

LENOVO ThinkPad T14 14'' FHD Intel i7-1165G7 16GB 512GB SSD WIN10 PRO WIFI6 Fingerprint Backlit 3YR ONSITE W10P Notebook (20W00087AU)

Technician Specification

Screen Size 14.0'

Display FHD (1920 x 1080) IPS Anti-Glare

Touchscreen N/A

Processor Intel® Core™ i7-1165G7 Processor (12M Cache, up to 4.70GHz)

Memory 16GB (8GB soldered + 8GB) DDR4 3200MHz

Storage 512GB SSD PCIe-NVMe OPAL

Operating System Windows® 10 Professional 64-bit

Graphics Intel® Iris® Xe Graphics

Optical Drive None

Camera Integrated IR & 720p HD Camera w\Privacy Shutter

Ports • 1x side docking connector • 1x Ethernet (RJ-45) • 1x USB 3.2 Gen 1 • 1x USB 3.2 Gen 1 (Always On) • 1x headphone / microphone combo jack (3.5mm) • 1x microSD card reader • 1x HDMI® 2.0 2x Thunderbolt™ 4 / USB4™ 40Gbps (support data transfer, Power Delivery 3.0 and DisplayPort™ 1.4a)

Fingerprint Reader Y-FPR

WWAN No WWAN

Network Intel® Wi-Fi 6 AX201 (2x2, 802.11ax) + Bluetooth

Battery Life Integrated 50Wh Battery

Keyboard Backlit KYB

Power 65W USB C 3PIN 3-PIN USB-C

Dimensions 329 x 227 x 17.9 mm (12.95 x 8.94 x 0.70 inches)

Weight 1.53 kg (3.37 lb)

Warranty 3YR_Onsite

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

More from Lenovo
Sale
LENOVO 3m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable
Lenovo
Sale price $49.01 AUD Regular price $53.91 AUD Save $4.90 AUD
Sale
LENOVO 5m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable
Lenovo
Sale price $42.90 AUD Regular price $47.19 AUD Save $4.29 AUD
Recently viewed