LENOVO ThinkSystem ST250 ODD / Tape Cable Kit

Lenovo SKU: 4Z57A14085
LENOVO ThinkSystem ST250 ODD / Tape Cable Kit

LENOVO ThinkSystem ST250 ODD / Tape Cable Kit

Lenovo SKU: 4Z57A14085
Regular price $44.00 AUD Sale price $40.00 AUD Save $4 AUD
/
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
  • Australia Wide Shipping
  • Free returns
  • Australian Warranty
  • Secure payments
  • Inventory on the way
'ThinkSystem ST250 ODD/Tape Cable Kit contains:
  • 1x ODD data cable
  • 1x ODD/tape power cable

1x Cable Kit is required per 5.25'' optical drive or tape drive being installed.
It is not required if installing an RDX drive'

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

More from Lenovo
Sale
LENOVO 3m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable
Lenovo
Sale price $49.01 AUD Regular price $53.91 AUD Save $4.90 AUD
Sale
LENOVO 5m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable
Lenovo
Sale price $42.90 AUD Regular price $47.19 AUD Save $4.29 AUD
Recently viewed