LENOVO ThinkSystem ST250 (1/1x Xeon E-2276G 6C/12T 3.8GHz, 1/4x 8GB, 4/8x LFF HS, 530-8i 0GB RAID, 2x 1GbE, XCC Ent, 2/2x 550W, 3 Yr Ltd Wty)

LENOVO ThinkSystem ST250 (1/1x Xeon E-2276G 6C/12T 3.8GHz, 1/4x 8GB, 4/8x LFF HS, 530-8i 0GB RAID, 2x 1GbE, XCC Ent, 2/2x 550W, 3 Yr Ltd Wty)

LENOVO ThinkSystem ST250 (1/1x Xeon E-2276G 6C/12T 3.8GHz, 1/4x 8GB, 4/8x LFF HS, 530-8i 0GB RAID, 2x 1GbE, XCC Ent, 2/2x 550W, 3 Yr Ltd Wty)

Regular price $4,398.90 Sale price $3,999.00 Save $399.90
/
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
  • Australia Wide Shipping
  • Free returns
  • Australian Warranty
  • Secure payments
  • Inventory on the way
'Lenovo ThinkSystem ST250
  • Tower (4U Rack Mountable with optional rack mount kit)
  • Intel Xeon E-2276G CPU (6C/12T, 3.80GHz, 12MB, 80W)
  • 1x 8GB DDR4-2666 ECC Unbuffered DIMM
  • 4x 3.5'' Hot-Swap HDD/SSD Bays (Upgradeable to 8x 3.5'' hot-swap bays)
  • Onboard SATA RAID
  • 2x 1Gb Ethernet Ports
  • XClarity Controller Standard
  • 1x 550W Hot-Swap Power Supply
  • 3 Year Limited Warranty

Datasheet'

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

More from Lenovo
Sale
LENOVO 3m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable
Sale price $49.01 Regular price $53.91 Save $4.90
Sale
LENOVO 4X90U90619 USB cable 1 m USB C Black
Sale price $44.95 Regular price $49.45 Save $4.50
Sale
LENOVO 5m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable
Sale price $42.90 Regular price $47.19 Save $4.29
Recently viewed