LENOVO ThinkSystem SR650 (1/2x Xeon Sil 4210 10C/20T 2.2GHz, 1/24x 16GB, 8/8x LFF HS, 930-8i 2GB RAID, 0x Network, XCC Ent, 1/2x 750W, 3 Yr Ltd Wty)

LENOVO ThinkSystem SR650 (1/2x Xeon Sil 4210 10C/20T 2.2GHz, 1/24x 16GB, 8/8x LFF HS, 930-8i 2GB RAID, 0x Network, XCC Ent, 1/2x 750W, 3 Yr Ltd Wty)

LENOVO ThinkSystem SR650 (1/2x Xeon Sil 4210 10C/20T 2.2GHz, 1/24x 16GB, 8/8x LFF HS, 930-8i 2GB RAID, 0x Network, XCC Ent, 1/2x 750W, 3 Yr Ltd Wty)

Regular price $6,774.90 Sale price $6,159.00 Save $615.90
/
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
  • Australia Wide Shipping
  • Free returns
  • Australian Warranty
  • Secure payments
  • Inventory on the way
Alternative to : HPE ProLiant DL380 Gen10 / DELL EMC PowerEdge R540, R740, R740xd/ CISCO UCS C2 40 M5 'Lenovo ThinkSystem SR630
  • 2U Rack Optimised Form Factor
  • 1x Intel Xeon Silver 4210 CPU (10C/20T, 2.20GHz, 3.75MB, 85W)
  • 1x 16GB DDR4-2933 ECC Registered DIMM
  • 8x 3.5'' Hot-Swap HDD/SSD Bays
  • 930-8i 2GB Hardware RAID Controller
  • 0x 1Gb Ethernet Ports
  • XClarity Controller Enterprise
  • 1x 750W Hot-Swap Power Supply
  • 3 Year Limited Warranty

Datasheet'

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

More from Lenovo
Sale
LENOVO 3m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable
Sale price $49.01 Regular price $53.91 Save $4.90
Sale
LENOVO 4X90U90619 USB cable 1 m USB C Black
Sale price $44.95 Regular price $49.45 Save $4.50
Sale
LENOVO 5m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable
Sale price $42.90 Regular price $47.19 Save $4.29
Recently viewed