LENOVO ThinkPad X1 Carbon Gen 9 14' Ultrabook - HD Intel i7-1165G7 32GB RAM 1TB SSD Iris Xe Graphics WIN10 PRO Backlit Keyboard 3Y WTY (20XWS0AG00)

LENOVO ThinkPad X1 Carbon Gen 9 14&

LENOVO ThinkPad X1 Carbon Gen 9 14' Ultrabook - HD Intel i7-1165G7 32GB RAM 1TB SSD Iris Xe Graphics WIN10 PRO Backlit Keyboard 3Y WTY (20XWS0AG00)

Regular price $4,926.90 Sale price $4,479.00 Save $447.90
/
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
  • Australia Wide Shipping
  • Free returns
  • Australian Warranty
  • Secure payments
  • Inventory on the way

LENOVO ThinkPad X1 Carbon Gen 9 14' Ultrabook - HD Intel i7-1165G7 32GB RAM 1TB SSD Iris Xe Graphics WIN10 PRO Backlit Keyboard 3Y WTY (20XWS0AG00)

Technician Specification

Display 14' HD IPS, 1500:1
contrast ratio 3840 x 2400'

Touchscreen N/A

Processor i7-1165G7

Memory 32GB LPDDR4x-4266

Storage 1TB M.2 PCIe NVMe SSD

Operating System Windows 10 Pro

Graphics Iris Xe Graphics

Optical Drive N/A

Ports 1x USB 3.2 Gen 1, 1x USB 3.2 Gen 1 (Always On), 2x Thunderbolt 4 / USB4â„¢40Gbps (support data transfer, Power Delivery 3.0 and DisplayPortâ„¢1.4a), 1x HDMI 2.0, 1x headphone / microphone combo jack (3.5mm

Fingerprint Reader N/A

Ethernet Yes

WLAN + Bluetooth Intel AX201 11ax, 2x2 + BT5.2

Battery Life Up to 16.7hrs (57Whr)

Keyboard Backlight

Power 65W

Dimensions 14.9 x 221.6 x 315 mm

Weight 1.15 KG

Warranty 3 Years

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

More from Lenovo
Sale
LENOVO 3m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable
Sale price $49.01 Regular price $53.91 Save $4.90
Sale
LENOVO 4X90U90619 USB cable 1 m USB C Black
Sale price $44.95 Regular price $49.45 Save $4.50
Sale
LENOVO 5m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable
Sale price $42.90 Regular price $47.19 Save $4.29
Recently viewed