LENOVO ThinkBook 14S YOGA 14' FHD TOUCH Intel i7-1165G7 16GB 256GB SSD WIN10PRO Intel Iris Xe Graphics Fingerprint Backlit Pen 1YR WTY W10P Flip GREY

LENOVO ThinkBook 14S YOGA 14&

LENOVO ThinkBook 14S YOGA 14' FHD TOUCH Intel i7-1165G7 16GB 256GB SSD WIN10PRO Intel Iris Xe Graphics Fingerprint Backlit Pen 1YR WTY W10P Flip GREY

Regular price $2,638.90 Sale price $2,399.00 Save $239.90
/
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
  • Australia Wide Shipping
  • Free returns
  • Australian Warranty
  • Secure payments
  • Inventory on the way

LENOVO ThinkBook 14S YOGA 14' FHD TOUCH Intel i7-1165G7 16GB 256GB SSD WIN10PRO Intel Iris Xe Graphics Fingerprint Backlit Pen 1YR WTY W10P Flip GREY

Technician Specification

Screen Size 14.0'

Display FHD (1920x1080) IPS Touch

Touchscreen Touch

Processor Intel® Core™ i7-1165G7 Processor (12M Cache, up to 4.70GHz)

Memory 16GB (8GB Onboard+ 8GB) DDR4

Storage 256GB SSD PCIe-NVMe OPAL

Operating System Windows® 10 Professional 64-bit

Graphics Intel® Iris® Xe Graphics

Optical Drive None

Camera Integrated 720P HD Camera

Ports One Thunderbolt 4 / USB4 40Gbps (with the function of PD 3.0 and DP 1.4), one USB-C 3.2 Gen 2 (with the function of PD 3.0 and DP 1.4), two USB 3.2 Gen 1 (one Always On), HDMI 1.4, MicroSD card reader

Fingerprint Reader Y-FPR

WWAN No WWAN

Network Wi-Fi 2x2 802.11ax

Battery Life 4CELL 56WH Internal

Keyboard Backlit KYB

Power 65W USB C 3PIN 3-PIN USB-C

Dimensions 12.60' x 8.62' x 0.67'; 320mm x 216mm x 16.9mm

Weight Starting at 3.31 lbs / 1.5 kg

Warranty 1YR_Onsite

CartonSIze (mm) 446*81*300

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

More from Lenovo
Sale
LENOVO 3m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable
Sale price $49.01 Regular price $53.91 Save $4.90
Sale
LENOVO 4X90U90619 USB cable 1 m USB C Black
Sale price $44.95 Regular price $49.45 Save $4.50
Sale
LENOVO 5m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable
Sale price $42.90 Regular price $47.19 Save $4.29
Recently viewed