LENOVO 45W Standard AC Adapter Power Charger USB Type-C for Tablet 10; ThinkPad 11; L380; L380 Yoga; X1 Carbon; X1 Tablet; X1 Yoga; ThinkPad Yoga 11

Lenovo SKU: 4X20M26264
LENOVO 45W Standard AC Adapter Power Charger USB Type-C for Tablet 10; ThinkPad 11; L380; L380 Yoga; X1 Carbon; X1 Tablet; X1 Yoga; ThinkPad Yoga 11

LENOVO 45W Standard AC Adapter Power Charger USB Type-C for Tablet 10; ThinkPad 11; L380; L380 Yoga; X1 Carbon; X1 Tablet; X1 Yoga; ThinkPad Yoga 11

Lenovo SKU: 4X20M26264
Regular price $53.90 AUD Sale price $49.00 AUD Save $4.90 AUD
/
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
  • Australia Wide Shipping
  • Free returns
  • Australian Warranty
  • Secure payments
  • Inventory on the way

Lenovo 45W Standard AC Adapter Power Charger USB Type-C for Tablet 10; ThinkPad 11; L380; L380 Yoga; X1 Carbon; X1 Tablet; X1 Yoga; ThinkPad Yoga 11

This Lenovo 45W Standard AC Adapter (USB Type-C) Power Adapter offers fast, efficient charging at home, in the office, or on the go. This power adapter is compatible with ThinkPad USB-C enabled Notebook and Tablet. Smart Voltage: Its PD technology automatically detects and delivers 5V/2A,9V/2A ,15V/3A or 20V/2.25A Tested and reliable: tested, reliable and backed by a one-year limited warranty

Height 28.5 mm
Width 40 mm
Depth 93 mm
Weight 0.17kg
Min Operating Humidity 8%
Max Operating Humidity 80%
Min Operating Temperature 5 C
Max Operating Temperature 40 C
Supported Operating Systems OS Independent
Warranty Types 1 Year - Customer Replaceable Unit
Warranty Period One year

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

More from Lenovo
Sale
LENOVO 3m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable
Lenovo
Sale price $49.01 AUD Regular price $53.91 AUD Save $4.90 AUD
Sale
LENOVO 5m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable
Lenovo
Sale price $42.90 AUD Regular price $47.19 AUD Save $4.29 AUD
Recently viewed